ART / Etchings etc / Colour etching 17548361

nr 1754 8361

Ulla-Monica Lindberg

(f. 1923), Sverige

Ulla-Monica Lindberg (b. 1923), Sweden. Signed, numbered 138/160, dated -84. Image dimensions: 42x54 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 58x72,

COLOUR ETCHING, Signerad, numrerad 138/160, daterad -84. Bildmått: 42x54 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 58x72 cm

Ulla-Monica Lindberg, born 1923, Swedish painter and graphic artist.

Yes

Reserve:

IS NOT MET

Present bid: No bids (per 13:34:58)
Refresh
Viewing

Fri 23 Jan, Sat 24 Jan, Sun 25 Jan and Mon 26 Jan

Auction closes:

Monday January 26 at 20:04:30

My (max) bid::
  • My bid

  • What will the transport cost
Available transport alternatives and shipping cost for this item

COLLECT AT OUR WAREHOUSE
  Stockholm, Sweden 0 kr
  Malmo, Sweden 800 kr
  Gothenburg, Sweden On request
  Helsinki, Finland 800 kr

Log in to see more options

All prices are preliminary. Home delivery is not available for all items
Transport is ordered in My pages after the auction is won

  • Artist/Designer

Ulla-Monica Lindberg

Read more about Ulla-Monica Lindberg